Francis Dooley  (I46116)
Given Names: Francis
Nickname: Frank
Surname: Dooley

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 24 January 1923 -- Evansville, Rock, Wisconsin
Death: 18 February 1987 -- Beloit, Rock, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter