Rudolf Ammon  (I46170)
Given Names: Rudolf
Nickname: Rudy
Surname: Ammon

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 13 February 1889
Death: April 1966 -- Monroe, Green, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter