Ferdinand Malcook  (I463)
Given Names: Ferdinand
Nickname: Ferdnal
Surname: Malcook

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1 August 1878 -- Sylvester, Green, Wisconsin
Death: 13 July 1947

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter