Matilda Malkow  (I46395)
Given Names: Matilda
Nickname: Tillie
Surname: Malkow

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 January 1884 -- Mt. Pleasant, Green, Wisconsin
Death: 24 July 1916 -- Albany, Green, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter