Mathilda P Kaiser  (I46583)
Given Names: Mathilda P
Nickname: Tillie
Surname: Kaiser

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 31 January 1878 -- Near Fairbury, Jefferson, Nebraska
Death: 12 January 1969

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter