media/C_Wiesenberg.jpg Wilhelmina Coplien  (I466)
Given Names: Wilhelmina
Nickname: Mattie and Mena
Surname: Coplien

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 24 August 1843 -- Doelitz, Pommerania, Prussia
Death: 31 July 1905

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter