media/cemetery/mtvernon/Dcp_0314.jpg Christine Anna Coplien  (I467)
Given Names: Christine Anna
Nickname: Tina
Surname: Coplien

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 20 July 1850 -- Doelitz, Pommerania, Prussia
Death: 25 February 1882 -- Green Cty Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter