Pauline Burkett  (I46718)
Given Names: Pauline
Nickname: Polly
Surname: Burkett

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 6 December 1900
Death: 28 December 1990 -- , Seward, Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter