Wilhelmina Theye  (I46776)
Given Names: Wilhelmina
Nickname: Minnie
Surname: Theye

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: about 1910 -- Lincoln, Jefferson, Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter