Margaret Mudhenke  (I46935)
Given Names: Margaret
Nickname: Maggie
Surname: Mudhenke

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1874 -- , Seward, Nebraska
Death: 1932 -- , Seward, Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter