Joseph Alexander  (I47082)
Given Names: Joseph
Nickname: 14 Mar 1792
Surname: Alexander

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 14 March 1792 -- Williston, Chittenden, Vermont
Death: 11 April 1843 -- Winslow, Stephenson, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter