Charlotte C Meeker  (I47118)
Given Names: Charlotte C
Nickname: Lottie
Surname: Meeker

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 April 1859
Death: 17 September 1954

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter