Lucas N Kruse  (I47183)
Given Names: Lucas N
Nickname: Luke
Surname: Kruse

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 26 February 1911 -- Rock Rapids Iowa
Death: 11 August 2000 -- Ft. Pierre SD at home

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter