media/cemetery/mtvernon/Dcp_0352.jpg Augusta Ernestine Coplien  (I475)
Surname: Coplien
Given Names: Augusta Ernestine
Nickname: Aguste

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 17 March 1853 -- Doelitz, Pommerania, Prussia
Death: 15 April 1910 -- Decatur Twp., Green, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter