John Morrison  (I47753)
Given Names: John
Nickname: abt 1812
Surname: Morrison

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: about 1812 -- Ohio
Death: after 1 March 1875 -- , Kansas

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter