Velina Brynard  (I47755)
Given Names: Velina
Nickname: Lena
Surname: Brynard

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 4 September 1822 -- Falls City, Fayette County, PA
Death: 1 September 1888

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter