Mary Cordelia Haas  (I47943)
Given Names: Mary Cordelia
Nickname: Deda
Surname: Haas
Married Name: Clark

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 22 December 1918

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter