Wilhelm B Haas  (I47947)
Given Names: Wilhelm B
Nickname: William
Surname: Haas

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 7 January 1787 -- Reading, Cumru Twp, Berks, Pennsylvania
Death: 2 April 1855

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter