Harrison Mundhenke  (I48089)
Given Names: Harrison
Nickname: Harry
Surname: Mundhenke

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1 May 1855 -- , Stephenson, Illinois
Death: 21 March 1922 -- , Seward, Nebraska

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter