John George Knecht  (I48223)
Given Names: John George
Nickname: J.George
Surname: Knecht

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: January 1872 -- , Illinois
Death: 20 August 1924 -- Elgin, Kane, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter