Wilhelm Grote  (I48225)
Given Names: Wilhelm
Nickname: William
Surname: Grote

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 22 November 1849 -- Winzlar, Hannover, Saxony, Prussia
Death: 15 May 1921 -- Elgin, Kane, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter