Katharina Deuchler  (I48226)
Given Names: Katharina
Nickname: Kate
Surname: Deuchler

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 10 November 1848 -- Dundee, Kane, Illinois
Death: 31 October 1901 -- Elgin, Kane, Illinois

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter