Sarah Ann Howard  (I48325)
Given Names: Sarah Ann
Nickname: Amy
Surname: Howard

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 31 December 1895 -- Brockley, London, England

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter