George Dener Zimmerman  (I5104)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: George Dener
Nickname: Dennis

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 26 September 1850 -- , , Franklin Co., Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter