Dorothea Sophia Coplien  (I516)
Given Names: Dorothea Sophia
Nickname: Sophie
Surname: Coplien

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 19 December 1840 -- Doelitz, Pommerania, Prussia
Death: 1917

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter