Robert Duane Zimmerman  (I5609)
Given Names: Robert Duane
Nickname: Bobby
Surname: Zimmerman

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 9 January 1928 -- Rock Grove, Steph. Cty Il

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter