Jurg Jacob Kimmel  (I5697)
Surname: Kimmel
Given Names: Jurg Jacob
Nickname: George

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1 October 1764
Death: 14 August 1825 -- Brunswick Twp., Schuylkill, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter