Carl Freidrich Martin Kopplin  (I583)
Surname: Kopplin
Given Names: Carl Freidrich Martin
Nickname: Fred

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 29 September 1827 -- Prussia
Death: 5 October 1892 -- Janesville Rock Cty Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter