Julia G Hartwick  (I6050)
Surname: Hartwick
Given Names: Julia G
Also known as: Julia Hartwig

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 July 1860 -- Watertown ‎(Jefferson)‎ Wi
Death: 8 August 1929 -- Juda ‎(Green)‎ Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter