Elizabeth Sarah Keller  (I6456)
Surname: Keller
Given Names: Elizabeth Sarah
Nickname: Libby

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 17 May 1834 -- Franklin, Montour, Pa
Death: 7 March 1911 -- Spring Grove Tws, Wi, Green Co.

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter