George Philip Dodderer  (I7107)
Surname: Dodderer
Given Names: George Philip
Also known as: Totherah

Gender: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: George Philip
Surname: Duddra

Birth: 1683 -- Wurtemburg, , Germany
Death: 6 November 1741 -- Frederick Twp, Philadelphia Co., Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter