Elizabeth Sinnott  (I7600)
Given Names: Elizabeth
Nickname: Lissie
Surname: Sinnott

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1 August 1861 -- Reedsburg, Sauk, Wisconsin
Death: 14 November 1933 -- Mineral Point, Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter