Justine Fredericka Reasa  (I7964)
Surname: Reasa
Given Names: Justine Fredericka
Also known as: Fredericka Reaza Riese

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 3 August 1832 -- Prussia
Death: 16 June 1896 -- Green Cty Wisconsin

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter