Johann Riese  (I7967)
Given Names: Johann
Nickname: John
Surname: Riese

Gender: Male Male
      

AKAs
Given Names: Johann
Nickname: John
Surname: Reasa

Birth: 14 June 1824 -- Koerthzin, Prussia
Death: 23 June 1890

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter