media/Families/Schwerin/Marvin-Schwerin.jpg Marvin Faye Schwerin  (I8072)
Given Names: Marvin Faye
Nickname: Pete
Surname: Schwerin

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 31 August 1910 -- Spring Grove Twsp., Green Wi
Death: 28 August 1988 -- Monroe, Green Cty Wi

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter