Barnabas Dotterer  (I8256)
Surname: Dotterer
Given Names: Barnabas
Nickname: Bernhard
Also known as: Bernhard

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 1706 -- Wuertemburg, ‎(Stebbach)‎, Germany
Death: 1757 -- , , , Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter