Mary Anne Lindsey  (I8274)
Surname: Lindsey
Given Names: Mary Anne
Also known as: Mary Lindsay

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 11 July 1836 -- Ohio
Death: 9 January 1911 -- Perry Tws, Hocking Co., Ohio

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter