Johann Jurg Zimmerman  (I8303)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Johann Jurg
Nickname: George

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: August 1745 -- , , Philadelphia Co., Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter