Anna Margaretha Zimmerman  (I8305)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Anna Margaretha
Nickname: Peggy

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 2 June 1773 -- , , Frederick Co., Maryland

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter