Fronegg Zimmerman  (I8312)
Surname: Zimmerman
Given Names: Fronegg
Also known as: Veronica

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 9 May 1736 -- New Goshenhoppen, Montgomery Co. Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter