Elizabeth Alice Jones  (I8320)
Surname: Jones
Given Names: Elizabeth Alice
Also known as: Libbie A. Jones

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 1 October 1864 -- Ross Co., Ohio
Death: 27 November 1937 -- Perry Tws, Hocking Co., Ohio

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter