Rebecca Drum  (I8474)
Surname: Drum
Given Names: Rebecca
Nickname: Peggy

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 21 August 1797 -- Albany T, Berks, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter