Salome Yount  (I8639)
Surname: Yount
Given Names: Salome
Nickname: Sally
Also known as: Sarah

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 27 March 1771 -- Northampton, , Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter