Heinrich Felty  (I8701)
Surname: Felty
Given Names: Heinrich
Nickname: Henry
Also known as: Feldi

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 30 August 1767
Death: 20 October 1843 -- St.Jacobs Church, Pine Grove, Pa

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter