Polly Ross  (I8796)
Surname: Ross
Given Names: Polly
Nickname: Dolly

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 12 February 1798 -- <, , Green, Wi>
Death: 4 September 1821 -- , Fayette, Pennsylvania

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter