John ‎(Johannes)‎ Yount  (I9063)
Surname: Yount
Given Names: John ‎(Johannes)‎
Also known as: Jundt

Gender: Male Male
      

Birth: 23 April 1723 -- Niederdbronn, France
Death: 25 January 1790 -- On Plantation, Lincoln Co., Now Catawaba, Nc

Hit Count: pgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counterpgv_counter